Tue 1:32 Log in

Beer List and Status


Register and / or log in to create your beer list and score the beers!
Find Beer:
Coming soon
On
Sold out
1648, Gold Angel 5% Fri 15:09
1648, La Brunette 4.2% Fri 18:30
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Upper
Achouffe, Cherry 8% Sat 14:09
Achouffe, Chouffe Houblon 9% Sat 20:12
Acorn, Gorlovka Imperial Stout 6% Fri 11:56
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 3 Upper
Adnams, Mosaic 4.1% Fri 17:27
Adnams, Southwold Bitter 3.7% Fri 16:56
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Lower
Adnams, Sprucy Banger 4.3% Wed 21:24
Ale Smith, Speedway Stout Hawaiian 12% Fri 14:32
Alvinne, Berlina Frambosen 4% Wed 20:31
Alvinne, Cuvee Freddy Sauters 8% Thu 18:28
Anarchy Brew Co., Exile (GF) 4.9% Sat 15:40
Anker, Gouden Carolus Classic 8.5% Fri 09:55
Arbor, Basta Rosse 5%
Arran, Arran Dark 4.3% Sat 19:11
Arran, Arran Sunset 4.4% Sat 12:13
St Andrews Door side Bay 2 Lower
Avalon, Jake's Mild 4% Fri 18:55
Bad Seed, Guardian Angel 4.7%
Bavik, Petrus Aged Red 8.5% Fri 19:50
Beckstones, Haematite 5.5% Sat 14:56
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 3 Upper
Beeston, Lightning 4.2% Thu 22:23
Beeston, Madam JoJo's 4.3% Thu 19:45
Beeston, Old Stoatwobbler 6% Fri 10:38
Beowulf, Dark Raven 4.5% Thu 20:05
Bexley, Anchor Bay 4.8% Sat 13:25
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Upper
Bexley, Session Pale Ale 3.8% Thu 21:02
Binghams, Chilli Hot Dog Stout 5% Sat 12:53
St Andrews Door side Bay 4 Lower
Binghams, Doodle Stout 5% Sat 13:09
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 10 Lower
Binghams, Hop Project Series 4.5% Wed 21:24
Binghams, Vanilla Stout 5% Wed 16:19
Blackjack, Jabberwocky 4.1% Thu 19:44
Blackjack, King of Clubs 7.4%
Bohem Brewery, Amos 4.9% Sun 21:09
Bohem Brewery, Druid 5.7% Fri 09:54
Bohem Brewery, Victoria 4.2% Sun 21:08
Boss, Black 5% Fri 21:25
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 3 Lower
Bosteels, Tripel Karmeliet 8% Fri 19:46
Bosun's, Down the Hatch 4% Wed 22:30
Bosun's, Maple Stout 5% Fri 12:26
Boudicca, Prasto's Porter (cherry & liquorice) 5.2% Wed 23:13
Boudicca, Queen of Hops 3.7% Fri 12:48
Boudicca, Three Tails Bitter (GF) 3.9% Thu 20:50
Bradfield, Farmers Cold Start 3.8% Sat 13:24
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Upper
Bradfield, Farmers Pale 5% Sat 20:53
Brampton, Mild 4.9% Thu 18:35
Brentwood, Aussie Blonde 4% Fri 15:12
Brentwood, Marvellous Maple Mild 3.7% Wed 14:15
Broughton, No5 Proper IPA 5% Sat 13:57
Broughton, Old Jock 6.7% Tue 15:48
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Upper
Broughton, Sin Bin Ale 4% Sat 13:28
Brouwerij Boon, Lambic 2yr Foeder 41 6.5% Fri 16:39
Brouwerij De Huyghe, Fruli 4.1% Sat 16:44
Bull of the Woods, Chase The Devil 5.5% Thu 23:18
Bull of the Woods, Winter Pale 4.2% Thu 19:50
Cairngorm, Black Gold 4.4% Thu 21:08
Cairngorm, Sheepshaggers Gold 4.5% Thu 15:08
Calverley's, Porter 5% Wed 14:25
Calvors, 3.8% Helles Lager 3.8% Thu 23:23
Calvors, PREMIUM 5% Fri 16:37
Calvors, Session IPA 4.2% Sat 15:44
Canopy, Grafter Ruby Mild 4.3% Sat 13:11
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Lower
Canopy, Sunray Pale Ale 4.2% Fri 22:20
Chalk Hill, Black Anna 4% Thu 18:43
Chalk Hill, Mustard IPA 5% Thu 21:25
Cheddar Ales, Goat's Leap IPA 5.5% Thu 21:22
Cheddar Ales, Totty Pot Porter 4.5% Fri 14:40
Clouded Minds, Clout Stout 4.5% Fri 22:15
Clouded Minds, N29 4.7% Sat 15:39
St Andrews Door side Bay 2 Lower
Colchester, Brazilian 4.6% Thu 15:42
Colchester, Cat's Whiskers Cream Stout 4.8% Sat 22:56
St Andrews Door side Bay 5 Lower
Colchester, Cold Front 3.9% Sat 13:32
Coniston, Special Oatmeal Stout 4.5% Wed 23:15
Conwy, Clogwyn Gold 3.6% Thu 13:51
Conwy, Riptide 4.3% Fri 15:56
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Upper
Conwy, Telford Porter 5.6% Fri 11:40
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 5 Lower
Crafty Brewing, Five Hop IPA 4% Fri 17:41
Crafty Brewing, Loxhill Biscuit 3.8% Thu 16:27
Crate, Golden 3.8% Thu 17:34
Cullercoats, Dry Hop Project Series-Keyworths Early 4.8% Sat 22:37
St Andrews Door side Bay 3 Upper
Cullercoats, Jack the Devil 4.5% Sat 13:42
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Lower
Cullercoats, Polly Donkin Oatmeal Stout 4.2% Sat 15:38
Dancing Duck, Dark Drake 4.5% Thu 18:54
Dancing Duck, Indian Porter 5% Wed 23:15
Dark Star, Imperial Stout 10.5% Fri 12:02
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 3 Lower
De Ranke, Guldenberg 8.5%
Derventio, Lucretius Cherry Stout 5.5% Thu 20:35
Dorset, Jurassic Dark Dunkelweizen 5.9% Fri 20:46
Dorset, Origin Session IPA 4.4%
Dow Bridge, Fosse Ale 4.8% Fri 18:34
St Andrews Door side Bay 2 Upper
Dow Bridge, Gladiator 4.5% Sat 16:01
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Lower
Driftwood Spa, Baldhu 6% Fri 11:19
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Lower
Dubuisson, Bush PĂȘche Mel 8.5% Fri 18:10
Dupont, Saison Dupont 6.5% Fri 19:52
East London, ELB Pale Ale 4% Tue 15:47
East London, Fox 3.8% Fri 19:57
Elmtree, Burston's Cuckoo 3.8% Fri 10:41
Elmtree, Golden Star Morris 4% Thu 21:00
Elmtree, Terra Firma 7.8% Sat 23:05
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Lower
Enville, Old Porter 4.5% Thu 18:38
Exeter, Darkness Port Stout 5.2% Fri 19:56
Fat Cat Brewery, Honey And Elderflower 4.3% Wed 20:27
Fat Cat Brewery, Norwich Bitter 3.8% Wed 21:23
Fat Cat Brewery, Oatmeal Porter (oak cask) 5% Thu 15:33
Firebrick, Cushey Butterfield 5.2% Fri 14:08
Firebrick, Wey-Aye PA 5.8% Sat 15:29
Fixed Wheel, Blackheath Stout 5% Fri 10:40
Fort Lapin, Kriek 5% Sat 13:18
Fort Lapin, Rouge 6% Fri 14:55
Franklin's, Conquistador Stout 5.3% Fri 19:58
Franklin's, Single Hop IPA 5.5% Thu 17:33
Geipel & Heavy Industry, Aloha from Bala 4.4% Sat 16:10
Golden Triangle, Hoptrictic 4.2% Wed 13:01
Golden Triangle, Mosaic City 3.8% Wed 23:17
Gorgeous, Geekhunter XPA 4.2% Fri 21:02
Gorgeous, Grave Digger Vanilla Milk Stout 5%
Great Newsome, Frothingham Best 4.3% Sat 20:49
Great Newsome, Stoggy Session IPA 3.9%
Green Jack, Golden Best 3.9% Sat 22:40
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Upper
Green Jack, LGM1 4.6% Fri 22:13
Greene King, Belhaven 1719 4.5% Sat 16:02
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Upper
Greene King, Black IPA 4.5% Sat 13:40
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 6 Lower
Greene King, St Edmunds 4.2% Sat 14:56
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 10 Upper
Gun, Scaramanga Extra Pale (GF) 3.9% Sat 16:05
Hadrian Border, Coast to Coast 4.4% Fri 15:14
Hadrian Border, Farne Island Amber 4% Fri 21:39
Hambleton, Bootleggers Pale Ale 3.8% Thu 15:15
Hambleton, Raspbeery Blonde Ale 4.3% Thu 15:43
Harveys, Old 4.3% Wed 13:07
Harviestoun, Old Engine Oil 4.5% Wed 14:18
Hawkshead, Brodie's Prime 5% Sat 14:01
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 5 Upper
Hawkshead, Mosaic Pale 4% Fri 14:35
Hawkshead, Session IPA 4.7% Thu 13:07
Heart of Wales, High as a Kite 10.5% Wed 11:05
Heavy Industry, 77 4.9% Sat 20:48
Heavy Industry, Axis of Evil 7.5% Sat 20:12
Heavy Industry, Chinese Burn 6.5% Fri 20:13
Hedonis, Excuse me while I kiss my Stout 2018 8% Fri 14:33
Hedonis, Ouwen Duiker 7% Fri 19:53
High House Farm, Auld Hemp 3.8% Sat 13:50
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Upper
High House Farm, Black Moss 4.3% Sat 20:52
High Weald, Charcoal Burner 4.3% Thu 20:59
High Weald, Off the Chart 5% Sat 20:50
Hof ten dormaal, Frambuesa y Chocolate 7% Fri 22:29
Howling Hops, Pudding Ale 4.8% Wed 21:57
Howling Hops, Tropical Deluxe Pale Ale 3.8% Fri 19:59
Humpty Dumpty, NBB Frisher Gerstensaft 4.7% Tue 22:53
Humpty Dumpty, Norfolk Nectar 4.6% Thu 19:41
Ilkley, Ilkley Pale 4.2% Fri 21:50
Ilkley, Joshua Jane 3.7% Fri 22:35
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Upper
Ilkley, Ruby Jane 4% Sat 16:06
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Lower
Jackie O, Chomolunga 6.5% Fri 09:55
Kelburn, Ca' Canny 5.2% Sat 19:22
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 6 Upper
Kelburn, Red Smiddy 4.1% Sat 17:28
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 6 Lower
Kerkom, KerkomseTripel 9%
Kinver, Over the Edge 7.5% Fri 23:15
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 5 Upper
Kirkby Lonsdale, Loosehead Bitter 3.7% Sat 15:58
Kirkby Lonsdale, Pennine Ambler 4.1% Sat 16:00
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Lower
Kirkstall, Black Band Porter 5.5% Fri 17:53
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 5 Lower
Krafty Braumeister, Blau & Weiss 4.6% Fri 09:55
Krafty Braumeister, Hoppediz 5.2%
Lacons, Audit Ale 8% Tue 20:58
Lacons, Charter 3.7% Sat 22:00
St Andrews Lacons Brewery Bar
Lacons, Encore 3.8%
Lacons, Imperial Stout 8% Fri 14:37
St Andrews Lacons Brewery Bar
Lacons, Legacy 4.4% Wed 18:34
Lacons, Old Nogg 6% Thu 23:08
St Andrews Lacons Brewery Bar
Lacons, Patriot 4% Fri 17:22
Lacons, Winter 5% Fri 23:04
St Andrews Lacons Brewery Bar
Lacons, Yarmouth Strong 7%
Leeds, Mutiny Porter 4.8% Fri 22:51
Leeds, Yorkshire Gold 4% Fri 15:50
Lees, Lees Gold Ale 4.5% Sat 22:47
St Andrews Door side Bay 3 Upper
Lees, One Day Like This 3.8% Thu 15:44
Leifmans, Fruitesse 4.2% Fri 15:03
Liefmans, Kriek Boon 6% Sat 15:02
Lindemans , Framboise 2.5% Sat 00:14
Lindemans, Pecheresse 2.5% Fri 14:52
Little London, Doreen's Dark 3.2% Thu 12:28
Little London, Hoppy Hilda 3.8% Thu 22:32
Little Valley, Radical Roots Ginger Pale 4% Thu 20:03
Little Valley, Stoodley Stout 4.8% Sat 17:46
Loka Polly, Ekuanot Simcoe DDH IPA 6.5% Fri 20:08
Love lane, Lager 4.4% Sat 15:42
Lytham, Lytham Royal 4.4% Thu 20:34
Lytham, St Patrick's Stout 4.6% Fri 22:05
Mersea Island, Oyster Stout 5% Thu 16:05
Mikkeller, Ich Bin Berliner Weisse Watermelon 3.7% Wed 15:42
Moor, Nor'Hop 4.1% Sat 22:47
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Lower
Moor, Old Freddy Walker 7.3% Tue 15:27
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Upper
Moor, Smokey Horyzon 5% Fri 21:33
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Upper
Naylor's, Toffee Mild 4.2% Sat 22:47
St Andrews Door side Bay 2 Lower
Nene Valley, Blonde Session (GF) 3.8% Sat 13:42
Nene Valley, Egyptian Cream (GF) 4.5% Thu 19:43
Nene Valley, Supersonic (GF) 6% Fri 17:28
Nene Valley / Baird Maltings, SOB (GF) 5.5% Sat 16:31
Norfolk Brewhouse, 3 + 4 Candles 4.5% Fri 23:04
Norfolk Brewhouse, Amber Glow 4.5% Thu 23:09
Norfolk Brewhouse, Blonde 5% Fri 17:23
Norfolk Brewhouse, Champion Pale Ale 3.4% Fri 17:24
Norfolk Brewhouse, Dark Mild 4.9%
Norfolk Brewhouse, Dark Mild - Blackberry & Blackcurrant SE 5% Wed 19:59
Norfolk Brewhouse, Pacific Pale (GF) 3.9%
Norfolk Brewhouse, Passion Ale 4%
Norfolk Brewhouse, Winter Porter 4.5% Sat 16:32
Oakham, Dragon In Bavaria 3.8% Thu 16:14
Oakham, Maelstrom 5.2% Wed 15:55
Old Chimneys, Charlock 5.6% Sat 13:00
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Upper
Old Chimneys, Good King Henry Reserve 10.5% Sat 22:48
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Lower
Old Mill, Traditional Bitter 3.9% Fri 17:00
St Andrews Door side Bay 2 Upper
One Mile End, Ancho Cocoa Stout 6.4% Fri 22:54
One Mile End, Juicy 4pm 4.9% Wed 12:07
Osset, Idaho Single Hop 4% Sat 18:25
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Lower
Osset, Nelson Sauvin Single Hop 4% Thu 18:56
Panther, American Pale 4.4% Wed 23:18
Panther, Panther Red 4.1% Thu 19:25
Parish, Baz's Bonce Blower 12% Fri 17:32
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Lower
Peerless, Eureka Blonde Ale 4.8% Fri 14:49
Peerless, Knee Buckler IPA 5.2% Fri 16:53
Pennine, Shepherd's Dream Ruby Ale 4.3% Sat 13:34
Pillars, Untraditional Lager 4.5% Fri 21:58
Plain Ales, Incognito 4.8% Thu 18:53
Portobello, American Pale Ale 5% Thu 19:25
Portobello, Chestnut Ale 4.5% Sat 22:23
Purple Moose, Glaslyn Ale 4.2% Sat 15:54
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Upper
Purple Moose, Ysgawen Elderflower Ale 4% Fri 18:59
Quantock, Plastered Pheasant 4.8% Fri 17:57
Quantock, Quantock Stout 4.3% Fri 15:32
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Upper
Red Cat, Art of T 3.6% Sat 22:50
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Upper
Red Cat, Mr M's Porter 4.5% Thu 22:23
Red Cat, Pyrite 3.4% Fri 14:48
Redcastle, Dark Knight Milk Stout 5.6% Fri 22:57
Redcastle, Tower IPA 4.8% Fri 16:43
Redwell, King Wazoo (GF) 3.5% Wed 17:35
Redwell, Unicorn Rider (GF) 7% Thu 20:05
Roam, Tavy Porter 5.2% Fri 11:42
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 5 Upper
Robinson's, Old Tom 8.5% Fri 11:52
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Lower
Rodenbach, Fruitage 4.5% Wed 15:43
Shortts, Rockabilly 4.3% Thu 21:40
Shortts, Sloe Porter 5.2% Fri 15:02
Ska, Modus Hoperandi 6.8% Sat 15:43
Solvay Society, Exotic Physics 6% Fri 14:52
Solvay Society, Tritium 7.5% Fri 21:56
Southwark Brewing, LPA 4.4% Sat 22:22
Southwark Brewing, Mayflower Session IPA 4.2% Fri 16:41
St Peter's, Golden 4% Sat 15:31
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Lower
St Peter's, Raven 4.6% Sat 22:29
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 6 Upper
Stewart, Edinburgh Gold 4.8% Fri 20:45
Stewart, Penny Mob Porter 4.2% Sat 12:58
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 7 Upper
Stiegl, Wiesse 5.1% Fri 16:05
Stonehenge, Heel Stone 4.3% Fri 15:33
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Upper
Stonehenge, Old Smokey 5% Fri 21:38
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 10 Upper
Strathaven, Drookit Rabbit 4% Sat 22:53
St Andrews Door side Bay 3 Upper
Strathaven, Winter Glow 5% Sat 18:46
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Lower
Struise , Black Damnation 2 Mocca Bomb 2018 12% Fri 18:11
Ter Dolen, Ter Dolen Kriek 4.5%
Ter Dolen, Tripel 8.1% Sat 19:17
Theakston, Old Peculier 5.6% Thu 17:53
Three Blind Mice, Acid Drop 5% Sat 15:34
Three Blind Mice, Lonely Snake 3.5% Fri 14:59
Three Blind Mice, Where's My Frankfurter 6.3% Sat 15:47
Three Brothers, The Beginning 5.5% Fri 21:32
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 9 Upper
Three Sods, BoHo Bitter 4.1%
Three Sods, Mon Cheri IPA 4.5% Fri 17:02
Timothy Taylor, Knowle Spring Blonde 4.2% Wed 15:32
Timothy Taylor, Ram Tam 4.3% Thu 22:33
Tintagel, Excalibur 5.8% Wed 17:42
Tiny Rebel / Muntons, Tiny Otter 5% Wed 22:19
Tombstone, Arizona 3.9%
Tombstone, Six Shooter 6.6% Wed 12:39
Tombstone, Stagecoach Reserve 8.5% Thu 16:15
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 3 Lower
Tring, Death or Glory 7.2% Fri 11:51
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 4 Upper
Tryst, Brockville Pale 3.9% Fri 13:35
Tryst, Chocolate & Coconut Porter 4.4% Fri 17:29
Untapped, Ember 5.2% Fri 12:03
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 2 Upper
Val Dieu, Blonde 6%
Val Dieu, Brune 8%
Val Dieu, Cuvee 800 5.5%
Val Dieu, Grand Cru 10.5%
Val Dieu, Tripel 9%
Val Dieu, Winter 10.5%
Van Eecke, Kapittel Abt 10% Sat 20:37
Van Eecke, Poperings Hommelbier 7.5%
Vocation, Life and Death 6.5% Thu 22:23
Westerham, Bohemian Rhapsody 5%
Westerham, Gold Rush APA 4.5 4.5% Fri 21:56
Westerham, Helles Belles 4% Sat 16:11
Westerham, Wally Winker Death by Chocolate 4.5% Fri 09:52
Wibblers, Crafty Stoat 5.3% Sat 14:14
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 8 Upper
Wibblers, Winter Wibble 6% Fri 10:41
Wild Horse, Dark Bay Porter 5% Sat 15:43
Windsor & Eton, Father Thames Bitter 4.8% Sat 20:47
St Andrews Cloisters side Bay 10 Lower
Windsor & Eton, Last Drop Red Bitter 4% Sat 18:59
Windswept, Coffee Porter 5.6% Sat 13:53
Windswept, Weizen 5.2% Fri 18:44
Windswept, Wolf 6% Fri 12:04
Blackfriars Norfolk Bar Bay 2 Lower
Winter's, Passion Fruit and Orange Pale 3.8% Wed 16:29
Winter's, Vanilla Latte (oak cask) 4.5% Wed 15:32
Wolf, Edith Cavell 3.8% Sat 15:43
St Andrews Door side Bay 1 Lower
Wolf, Lavender Honey 3.8% Sat 13:58
Woodforde's, Bure Gold 4.3% Fri 13:06
Woodforde's, Nelsons Revenge 4.5% Fri 18:50
Worsthorne, Old Trout 4.5% Fri 18:37
St Andrews Door side Bay 5 Lower
Worsthorne, Snow Storm 3.9% Fri 20:43
Worsthorne, Some Like It Blonde 3.9% Sat 16:04
Yorkshire Heart, Molly's Chocolate Stout 7% Sat 21:20
Yorkshire Heart, Silverheart IPA 4% Fri 19:53
Zywiec , Blonde 5.6% Fri 14:53
Log in to vote for your Beer of the Festival!